14V Alternator Regulator Applications Vehicle brand Model, Engine, Gearbox, Axle, Cabin Car Parts Alfa Romeo, Audi, BMW, Chevrolet, Chrysler, Citron, Fiat, General Motors, Lancia, Opel, Peugeot, Saab, Seat, Skoda Industrial...

14V Alternator Regulator

Applications
Vehicle brand Model, Engine, Gearbox, Axle, Cabin
Car Parts Alfa Romeo, Audi, BMW, Chevrolet, Chrysler, Citron, Fiat, General Motors, Lancia, Opel, Peugeot, Saab, Seat, Skoda
Industrial Parts Deutz
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Sprinter 901/902/903/904
VW Crafter / LT II LT II 1997-2003

 

Cross References
Replaces Ref. No.
Alfa Romeo 0217 4825
Alfa Romeo 0994 4423
Alfa Romeo 0994 6659
Alfa Romeo 0995 0401
Alfa Romeo 0995 0561
Audi 00A 903 803
Audi 00A 903 803 A
Audi 028 903 025 G
Audi 028 903 025 H
Audi 028 903 025 P
Audi 028 903 025 Q
Audi 028 903 025 R
Audi 028 903 028 L
Audi 030 905 241 A
Audi 038 903 803 D
Audi 050 903 017 A
Audi 054 903 803
Audi 054 903 803 A
BMW 01 23 1 173 936
BMW 1 432 964
BMW 1 730 604
BMW 12 31 1 427 074
BMW 12 31 1 702 927
BMW 12 31 1 738 351
BMW 12 31 1 744 563
BMW 12 31 1 744 567
BMW 7 739 365
Chevrolet 93253788
Chrysler 5133 774AA
Chrysler K0513 3774AA
Citroen 5761 85
Citroen 5761 86
Citroen 5761 96
Citroen 95 644 494 80
DAF 3544570
Deutz 0118 0855
Fiat 0995 0337
Fiat 0995 0830
General Motors 90543233
General Motors 90543234
General Motors 90561967
General Motors 90561968
General Motors 90561969
General Motors 9117935
General Motors 9192825
Iveco 0995 0401
Iveco 0995 0561
Lancia 0217 4825
Lancia 0994 3986
Lancia 0994 4423
Lancia 0994 4827
Lancia 0994 6659
Lancia 0994 7103
Lancia 0994 7418
Lancia 0995 0337
Lancia 0995 0401
Lancia 0995 0561
Mercedes-Benz 002 154 8106
Mercedes-Benz 002 154 8206
Mercedes-Benz 002 154 8506
Mercedes-Benz 002 154 8706
Mercedes-Benz 002 154 9206
Mercedes-Benz 002 215 9106
Mercedes-Benz 003 154 0206
Mercedes-Benz 003 154 0606
Mercedes-Benz 003 154 0706
Mercedes-Benz 003 154 2306
Mercedes-Benz 008 154 8302
Opel 12 04 284
Peugeot 5761 85
Peugeot 5761 86
Peugeot 5761 96
Peugeot 95 644 494 80
Saab 4409983
Saab 5246863
Saab 90486255
Saab 90541990
Saab 90543230
Saab 93253788
Scania 4409983
Scania 4466918
Scania 5246863
Seat 038 903 803 D
Skoda 004 003 215
Skoda 004 003 226
Skoda 038 903 803 D
Skoda 047 903 015 J
Skoda 047 903 015 M
Skoda 047 903 015 P
VW 004 003 215
VW 004 003 226
VW 00A 903 803
VW 00A 903 803 A
VW 021 903 017 B
VW 021 903 017 V
VW 021 903 017 X
VW 021 903 023 J
VW 021 903 023 K
VW 021 903 023 L
VW 021 903 023 M
VW 021 903 023 N
VW 021 903 023 R
VW 021 903 025
VW 021 903 025 A
VW 021 903 025 B
VW 021 903 025 E
VW 028 903 017 B
VW 028 903 018
VW 028 903 018 AV
VW 028 903 018 F
VW 028 903 018 FV
VW 028 903 018 FX
VW 028 903 018 V
VW 028 903 023 F
VW 028 903 023 R
VW 028 903 025 A
VW 028 903 025 AX
VW 028 903 025 G
VW 028 903 025 GX
VW 028 903 025 HV
VW 028 903 025 HX
VW 028 903 025 P
VW 028 903 025 PX
VW 028 903 025 QV
VW 028 903 025 R
VW 028 903 026 N
VW 028 903 027 C
VW 028 903 027 K
VW 028 903 028 H
VW 028 903 028 L
VW 028 903 028 LV
VW 028 903 028 LX
VW 030 903 023 A
VW 030 903 023 B
VW 030 903 023 D
VW 037 903 023 F
VW 037 903 025 B
VW 038 903 803 D
VW 047 903 015 J
VW 047 903 015 M
VW 047 903 015 P
VW 047 903 015 PV
VW 047 903 015 PX
VW 050 903 015 B
VW 050 903 015 BX
VW 050 903 017
VW 050 903 017 A
VW 054 903 803